August 21st – December 15th
Please go to the Parent Portal link to view class details and to register!
Locations
DD – 736
Dewitt
Drive
GC – Gymnastics Center, 862-A Highway 1 South
Monday
TIME | CLASS | LOCATION |
---|---|---|
3:30-4:25 | Tumble 1 | DD |
3:30-6:00 | Gymnastics Class – 5-7 year olds | GC |
4:00-4:55 | Tumble 5 | DD |
4:00-6:00 | Gymnastics TEAM – XCEL Gold, 4s/5s, Optionals | GC |
4:15-6:00 | CIA – Spy Kids | DD |
4:30-5:25 | Tumble 2 | DD |
5:00-5:55 | Gymnastics Class – 8 & up | GC |
5:00-5:55 | Tumble 6 | DD |
5:30-7:15 | CIA – Special Forces | DD |
6:00-6:55 | Gymnastics Class – 5-7 year olds | GC |
6:00-6:55 | Tumble 2 & 3 | DD |
6:30-7:25 | Gymnastics Class – Advanced | GC |
6:45-8:30 | CIA – Black Ops | DD |
7:00-7:55 | Tumble 4 | DD |
Tuesday
TIME | CLASS | LOCATION | |
---|---|---|---|
2:00-2:45 | Gymnastics Class – Preschool | GC | |
3:30-4:25 | Tumble 4 | DD | |
3:30-5:00 | Gymnastics Team – Level 1s | GC | |
4:00-6:00 | Gymnastics Team – XCEL Bronze | GC | |
4:00-4:55 | Tumble 1 | DD | |
4:15-6:00 | CIA – 007s | DD | |
5:00-5:55 | Tumble 2 | DD | |
5:00-5:55 | Gymnastics Class – 5-7 year olds | GC | |
5:30-7:15 | CIA – Bomb Squad | DD | |
5:45-6:40 | Tumble 1 | DD | |
6:00-6:55 | Gymnastics Class – 8 & up | GC | |
6:00-6:55 | Tumble 5 | DD | |
6:45-8:30 | CIA – Special Forces | DD | |
Wednesday
TIME | CLASS | LOCATION |
---|---|---|
3:30-4:25 | Tumble 3 | DD |
3:30-6:00 | Gymnastics Team – Silvers | GC |
4:00-6:00/7:00 | Gymnastics Team – XCEL Gold, 4s/5s, Optionals | GC |
4:15-6:00 | CIA – Minions | DD |
4:30-5:25 | Tumble 5 | DD |
5:30-6:25 | Tumbling – TBA | DD |
5:30-7:15 | CIA – Avengers | DD |
6:15-7:10 | Gymnastics Class – 5-7 year olds | GC |
Thursday
TIME | CLASS | LOCATION |
---|---|---|
3:30-4:25 | Tumbling – TBA | DD |
3:30-5:00 | Gymnastics Team – Level 1s | GC |
4:00-6:00 | Gymnastics Team – XCEL Bronze, 4s/5s, Optionals | GC |
4:15-6:00 | CIA – 007s | DD |
5:30-7:15 | CIA – Bomb Squad | DD |
6:45-8:30 | CIA – Black Ops | DD |
Friday
TIME | CLASS | LOCATION |
---|---|---|
3:30-6:00 | Gymnastics Team – Silvers, XCEL Gold | GC | 4:00-6:00 | Gymnastics Team – 4s/5s, Optionals | GC | 4:00-5:45 | CIA – Spy Kids | DD |